Current Washington Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Washington Senator
Maria Cantwell - D
►Websitewww.cantwell.com/splash
60
Washington Senator
Patty Murray - D
►Websitewww.pattymurray.com
68
US House of Representatives
Washington Congressional District 1
Suzan Delbene - D
►Websitedelbene.house.gov
56
Washington Congressional District 2
Rick Larsen - D
►Websitewww.ricklarsen.org/
53
Washington Congressional District 3
Jaime Herrera Beutler - R
►Websiteherrerabeutler.house.gov
40
Washington Congressional District 4
Dan Newhouse - R
Washington Congressional District 5
Cathy McMorris Rodgers - R
►Websitewww.mcmorris.house.gov
49
Washington Congressional District 6
Derek Kilmer - D
►Websitewww.derekkilmer.com
44
Washington Congressional District 7
Pramila Jayapal - D
►Websitewww.pramilaforcongress.com
Washington Congressional District 8
Kim Schrier
►Websitewww.drkimschrier.com/
Washington Congressional District 9
Adam Smith - D
►Websitewww.electadamsmith.com/
53
Washington Congressional District 10
Denny Heck - D
►Websitewww.dennyheckforcongress.com/
53
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Washington Governor
Jay Inslee - D
►Websitewww.jayinslee.com
67
Washington Lieutenant Governor
Cyrus Habib - D
Statewide Officials
Washington Secretary Of State
Kim Wyman - R
Washington State Treasurer
Duane Davidson - R
►Websitewww.duanedavidson.org
59
Washington State Auditor
Pat (Patrice) McCarthy - D
►Websitewww.patmccarthy.org
Washington State Attorney General
Bob Ferguson - D
►Websitewww.electbobferguson.com
53
Washington Commissioner Of Public Lands
Hilary Franz - D
Washington Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Chris Reykdal - D
►Websitewww.chrisreykdal.com
46
Washington Insurance Commissioner
Mike Kreidler - D
►Websitewww.mikekreidler.com
75
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 2
Vacant or Not Identified
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 3
Mary E. Fairhurst
►Websitewww.courts.wa.gov/appellate_trial_courts/SupremeCourt/?fa=supremecourt.home
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 4
Charles W. Johnson
►Websitewww.courts.wa.gov/appellate_trial_courts/SupremeCourt/?fa=supremecourt.home
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 5
Barbara Madsen
►Websitewww.barbaramadsen.org
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 6
Richard B. Sanders
►Websitewww.friendsofjustice.com
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 7
Debra L. Stephens
►Websitewww.courts.wa.gov/appellate_trial_courts/SupremeCourt/?fa=supremecourt.home
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 1
Mary Yu
Washington Senate
State Senator District 1
Guy Palumbo - D
►Websitewww.guy4senate.com
State Senator District 2
Randi Becker - R
►Websiterandibecker.src.wastateleg.org
70
State Senator District 3
Andy Billig - D
►Websitewww.andybillig.com
State Senator District 4
Mike Padden - R
►Websitepaddenforsenate.com
72
State Senator District 5
Mark Mullet - D
►Websitesdc.wastateleg.org/mullet
46
State Senator District 6
Jeff Holy - R
►Websitewww.votejeffholy.com
State Senator District 7
Shelly Short - R
►Websitewww.vote4shelly.com
56
State Senator District 8
Sharon Brown - R
State Senator District 9
Mark G. Schoesler - R
►Websitemarkschoesler.src.wastateleg.org
State Senator District 10
Barbara Bailey - R
State Senator District 11
Bob Hasegawa - D
►Websitewww.bobhasegawa.com
State Senator District 12
Brad Hawkins - R
►Websitehouserepublicans.wa.gov/brad-hawkins
43
State Senator District 13
Judith Judy Warnick - R
►Websitejudywarnick.src.wastateleg.org
68
State Senator District 14
Curtis King - R
►Websitecurtisking.src.wastateleg.org
State Senator District 15
Jim Honeyford - R
►Websitejimhoneyford.src.wastateleg.org
79
State Senator District 16
Maureen S. Walsh - R
►Websitewww.leg.wa.gov/house/representatives/pages/walsh.aspx
58
State Senator District 17
Lynda Wilson - R
►Websiteelectlyndawilson.com
State Senator District 18
Ann Rivers - R
►Websiteannrivers.src.wastateleg.org
State Senator District 19
Dean Takko - D
►Websitesdc.wastateleg.org/takko
68
State Senator District 20
John E. Braun - R
►Websitejohnbraunforstatesenate.com
State Senator District 21
Marko Liias - D
►Websitemarkoforsenate.com
37
State Senator District 22
Sam Hunt - D
►Websitevotehunt@comcast.net
76
State Senator District 23
Christine Rolfes - D
►Websitewww.electchristine.com
51
State Senator District 24
Kevin Van De Wege - D
►Websitewww.leg.wa.gov/house/representatives/pages/vandewege.aspx
44
State Senator District 25
Hans Zeiger - R
State Senator District 26
Emily Randall - D
►Websitewww.electemilyrandall.com/
State Senator District 27
Jeannie Darneille - D
►Websitesdc.wastateleg.org/darneille
69
State Senator District 28
Steve O'Ban - R
►Websitewww.electsteveoban.com
57
State Senator District 29
Steve Conway - D
►Websitesdc.wastateleg.org/conway/
74
State Senator District 30
Claire Wilson
►Websiteclaireforsenate.com/
State Senator District 31
Phil Fortunato - R
►Websitewww.votefortunato.org
State Senator District 32
Jesse Salomon - D
►Websitewww.electjesse.net/
State Senator District 33
Karen Keiser - D
►Websitewww.leg.wa.gov/senate/senators/pages/keiser.aspx
71
State Senator District 34
Joe Nguyen
►Websitemeetjoenguyen.com/
State Senator District 35
Tim Sheldon - D
►Websitetimsheldon.src.wastateleg.org/
71
State Senator District 36
Reuven Carlyle - D
►Websitereuvencarlyle36.com
53
State Senator District 37
Rebecca Saldana - D
►Websitewww.rebeccasaldana.com/
State Senator District 38
John R. McCoy - D
State Senator District 39
Keith L. Wagoner
►Websitekeithwagoner.src.wastateleg.org/
State Senator District 40
Kevin Ranker - D
State Senator District 41
Steve Litzow - R
►Websitewww.stevelitzow.com
State Senator District 42
Doug Ericksen - R
►Websitewww.leg.wa.gov/senate/senators/pages/ericksen.aspx
49
State Senator District 43
Jamie Pedersen - D
►Websitesdc.wastateleg.org/pedersen
50
State Senator District 44
Steve Hobbs - D
State Senator District 45
Manka Dhingra
►Websitewww.electmanka.com/
State Senator District 46
David Frockt - D
►Websitewww.leg.wa.gov/senate/senators/pages/frockt.aspx
State Senator District 47
Mona Das
►Websitewww.electmona.com/more-about-mona/
State Senator District 48
Patty Kuderer - D
►Websitewww.pattykuderer.com
State Senator District 49
Annette Cleveland - D
►Websitewww.annettecleveland.com
Washington House
State Representative District 1 Position #2
Shelley Kloba - D
State Representative District 1 Position #1
Derek Stanford - D
►Websitederekstanford.com/
State Representative District 2 Position #1
Andrew Barkis - R
►Websitewww.electandrewbarkis.org
State Representative District 2 Position #2
J. T. Wilcox - R
►Websitehouserepublicans.wa.gov/jt-wilcox
State Representative District 3 Position #2
Timm Ormsby - D
►Websitehousedemocrats.wa.gov/legislators/timm-ormsby/
59
State Representative District 3 Position #1
Marcus Riccelli - D
►Websitewww.marcusriccelli.com
40
State Representative District 4 Position #2
Bob McCaslin - R
►Websitewww.votebobmccaslin.com
State Representative District 4 Position #1
Matt Shea - R
State Representative District 5 Position #2
Lisa Callan
State Representative District 5 Position #1
Bill Ramos
State Representative District 6 Position #1
Mike Volz - R
State Representative District 6 Position #2
Dave Wilson - I
►Websitedavewilsonforcongress.com
State Representative District 7 Position #2
Joel Kretz - R
►Websitehouserepublicans.wa.gov/joel-kretz
State Representative District 7 Position #1
Jacquelin Maycumber - R
State Representative District 8 Position #2
Matt Boehnke - R
►Websitewww.electmattboehnke.us
50
State Representative District 8 Position #1
Brad Klippert - R
►Websitewww.bradklippert.com
61
State Representative District 9 Position #1
Mary Dye - R
►Websitemarydye.houserepublicans.wa.gov/
57
State Representative District 9 Position #2
Joe Schmick - R
►Websitejoeschmick.houserepublicans.wa.gov/
60
State Representative District 10 Position #2
Dave Paul - D
►Websitewww.votedavepaul.com/
State Representative District 10 Position #1
Norma Smith - R
►Websitewww.houserepublicans.wa.gov/members/Norma-smith
State Representative District 11 Position #2
Steve Bergquist - D
►Websitewww.steve4house.com
39
State Representative District 11 Position #1
Zach Hudgins - D
►Websitehousedemocrats.wa.gov/legislators/zack-hudgins
49
State Representative District 12 Position #1
Keith Goehner - R
State Representative District 12 Position #2
Mike Steele - R
►Websitemikesteele.houserepublicans.wa.gov/
State Representative District 13 Position #1
Tom Dent - R
State Representative District 13 Position #2
Matt Manweller - R
►Websitemanwellerforstaterep.com
49
State Representative District 14 Position #1
Chris Corry - R
State Representative District 14 Position #2
Gina Mosbruker - R
►Websiteginamosbrucker.houserepublicans.wa.gov/
State Representative District 15 Position #1
Bruce Chandler - R
►Websitewww.votechandler.com
66
State Representative District 15 Position #2
Jeremie Dufault - R
State Representative District 16 Position #1
William (Bill) Jenkin - R
►Websitewww.jenkin4staterep.com
State Representative District 16 Position #2
Skyler Rude - R
►Websitewww.skylerrude.com
State Representative District 17 Position #2
Paul Harris - R
State Representative District 17 Position #1
Vicki Kraft - R
State Representative District 18 Position #2
Larry A. Hoff
►Websiteelectlarryhoff.com/
State Representative District 18 Position #1
Brandon Vick - R
►Websiteelectbrandonvick.com
State Representative District 19 Position #2
Brian E. Blake - D
►Websitehousedemocrats.wa.gov/brian-blake
58
State Representative District 19 Position #1
Jim Walsh - R
►Websitewww.electjimwalsh.org
State Representative District 20 Position #1
Richard Debolt - R
►Websitericharddebolt.com
53
State Representative District 20 Position #2
Ed Orcutt - R
►Websitewww.repedorcutt.com
55
State Representative District 21 Position #2
Lillian Ortiz-Self - D
State Representative District 21 Position #1
Strom Peterson - D
State Representative District 22 Position #2
Beth Doglio - D
►Websitebethdoglio.nationbuilder.com
State Representative District 22 Position #1
Laurie Dolan - D
►Websitefriendsoflauriedolan.com
State Representative District 23 Position #1
Sherry V. Appleton - D
►Websitehousedemocrats.wa.gov/legislators/sherry-appleton
76
State Representative District 23 Position #2
Drew Hansen - D
State Representative District 24 Position #1
Mike Chapman - D
►Websitewww.votemikechapman.com
State Representative District 24 Position #2
Steve Tharinger - D
►Websitewww.housedemocrats.wa.gov/roster/rep-Steve-Tharinger
State Representative District 25 Position #1
Kelly Chambers
►Websitekellychambers.org/
State Representative District 25 Position #2
Chris Gildon - R
►Websitewww.chrisgildon.com/
State Representative District 26 Position #2
Michelle Caldier - R
►Websitecaldierforstaterepresentative.com
State Representative District 26 Position #1
Jesse L. Young - R
►Websitewww.jesseyoungforstaterep.com
State Representative District 27 Position #2
Jake Fey - D
State Representative District 27 Position #1
Laurie Jinkins - D
►Websitewww.lauriejinkins.com
State Representative District 28 Position #2
Christine Kilduff - D
►Websitechristinekilduff.com
State Representative District 28 Position #1
Mari Leavitt - D
State Representative District 29 Position #2
Steve Kirby - D
State Representative District 29 Position #1
Melanie Morgan
►Websitewww.electmelaniemorgan.com/
State Representative District 30 Position #1
Mike Pellicciotti - D
►Websitewww.electmikep.com
State Representative District 30 Position #2
Kristine Reeves - D
►Websiteelectkristinereeves.nationbuilder.com
State Representative District 31 Position #2
Morgan Irwin - R
►Websitemorganforwashington.com
State Representative District 31 Position #1
Drew Stokesbary - R
►Websitedrewstokesbary.com
State Representative District 32 Position #2
Lauren Davis
►Websiteelectlaurendavis.com/
State Representative District 32 Position #1
Cindy Ryu - D
State Representative District 33 Position #2
Mia Su-Ling Gregerson - D
►Websitehousedemocrats.wa.gov/legislators/Mia-Gregerson/
45
State Representative District 33 Position #1
Tina L. Orwall - D
►Websitewww.leg.wa.gov/house/representatives/pages/orwall.aspx
State Representative District 34 Position #1
Eileen L. Cody - D
►Websitehousedemocrats.wa.gov/legislators/eileen-cody
64
State Representative District 34 Position #2
Joe Fitzgibbon - D
►Websitewww.joefitzgibbon.com
32
State Representative District 35 Position #1
Daniel (Dan) Griffey - R
►Websitewww.griffey4statehouse.com
47
State Representative District 35 Position #2
Drew C. MacEwen - R
►Websitewww.votedrewmac.com
45
State Representative District 36 Position #1
Noel Christina Frame - D
State Representative District 36 Position #2
Gael Tarleton - D
►Websitewww.voteforgael.org
59
State Representative District 37 Position #2
Eric Pettigrew - D
►Websitehousedemocrats.wa.gov/legislators/eric-pettigrew
State Representative District 37 Position #1
Sharon Tomiko Santos - D
►Websitehousedemocrats.wa.gov/legislators/sharon-tomiko-santos
57
State Representative District 38 Position #1
June Robinson - D
►Websitejunerobinson.org
59
State Representative District 38 Position #2
Mike Sells - D
►Websitewww.mikesells.net
73
State Representative District 39 Position #2
Carolyn Eslick - R
►Websitecarolyneslick.houserepublicans.wa.gov/
State Representative District 39 Position #1
Robert J. Sutherland - R
State Representative District 40 Position #1
Debra Lekanoff
►Websitewww.debralekanoff.com/
State Representative District 40 Position #2
Jeff Morris - D
►Websitewww.morriscampaign.com
54
State Representative District 41 Position #1
Tana Senn - D
►Websitewww.electtanasenn.org
State Representative District 41 Position #2
My-Linh Thai
►Websitewww.my-linhthai.com/
State Representative District 42 Position #2
Sharon Shewmake - D
►Websitewww.sharon4whatcom.com
38
State Representative District 42 Position #1
Luanne VanWerven - R
►Websiteluannevanwerven.com
State Representative District 43 Position #2
Frank Chopp - D
State Representative District 43 Position #1
Nicole Macri - D
►Websitewww.votenicole.org
State Representative District 44 Position #1
John Lovick - D
►Websitewww.electjohnlovick.com
State Representative District 44 Position #2
Jared M. Mead
State Representative District 45 Position #1
Roger E. Goodman - D
State Representative District 45 Position #2
Larry Springer - D
►Websitewww.larryspringer.org
71
State Representative District 46 Position #1
Gerry Pollet - D
►Websitewww.housedemocrats.wa.gov/roster/rep-gerry-pollet
State Representative District 46 Position #2
Javier Valdez
State Representative District 47 Position #1
Debra Entenman
State Representative District 47 Position #2
Pat Sullivan - D
►Websitevotepatsullivan.com
56
State Representative District 48 Position #1
Vandana Slatter
►Websitevandanaslatter.com/
State Representative District 48 Position #2
Amy Walen - D
State Representative District 49 Position #2
Monica Jurado Stonier - D
►Websitemonicastonier.nationbuilder.com
State Representative District 49 Position #1
Sharon Wylie - D
►Websitesharonfor49th.com
69
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help